60's Division

Team List

You may sort by Team NameRank or Area by clicking the top of each column in the list below

Rank Team Area
Rank Team Area
001
1
Team Florida
Coach: Steve Sylvester
2
002
2
Yard Dogs
Coach: Wally Blackburn
3
003
3
World of Beer
Coach: Mr Doug Goslee
3
004
4
Steel City Sluggers
Coach: Tom Ferrara
4
005
5
Red Hawk Nation
Coach: Mr David Dennison
3
006
6
Health Insurance Specialist
Coach: Doug Schram
1
007
7
Plaque Attack 60's
Coach: John Shinkle
4
008
8
Beach Boyz 60's
Coach: Mr Gary Cicero
4
009
9
850 Boys 60's
Coach: Mr Willie Ellis
3
010
10
Dick's Wings
Coach: Mr Michael Hirth
4
011
11
Ted Todd Insurance
Coach: Mr Mark Lauer
2
012
12
Jay and Dean's Auto Repair
Coach: Mr Jay Paulsen
2
013
13
Clay's Border Boys
Coach: Chuck Wolf
4
014
14
Indios
Coach: Felix Navarro
4
015
15
Levin Ameriprise
Coach: Luis Puentes
1
016
16
Silver Rays 60's
Coach: Pat Carroll
3
017
17
Ball Busters
Coach: Doug Brooks
1
018
18
3
019
19
Florida Hitmen
Coach: Lenny LoCastro
2
020
20
Businesses of Brevard 60
Coach: Darryl Hewitt
4
021
21
Classic A's
Coach: Mr Louis Jiannine
4
022
22
Salty Dogs
Coach: Emil Murano
1
023
23
Venice Vipers 60's
Coach: Mr Jim Costa
2
024
24
No Stars
Coach: Mr Stan Duncan
1
025
25
Ol Dawgs 60's
Coach: Mr Paul Sherman
3
026
26
Punta Gorda Ospreys
Coach: Howie Warren
2
027
27
Florida Plus Realty
Coach: Bob Rademacher
4
028
28
Nature Coast Softball Club
Coach: Mr Larry Dodson
3
029
29
Palm Coast
Coach: Gary Bowers
4
030
30
The Hawaiians
Coach: Mr John Kurtz
1
031
31
Davis Family Hearing
Coach: Vince Stroble
3
032
32
Manasota Hardware 60
Coach: Mr Richard Chamness
2
033
33
First Coast
Coach: Mr Don Malott
4
034
34
Tampa Thunder
Coach: Greg Cavaliero
3
035
35
Bradford Rentals
Coach: David Lyons
3
1000
U
Florida Fins
Coach: Mr John McCarrick
1
1000
U
Gap Sports/Jerry's1.com
Coach: Greg Plotner
3
1000
U
Largo Rec
Coach: Mr Scott Bruce
3
SHARE ME WITH

Copyright © 2019 Florida Half Century Amateur Softball Association - All Rights Reserved.

Powered by 
MANAGERS: IMPORTANT THINGS TO NOTE