TESTING SCHEDULE GENERATOR HERE

Diamond Plex (Bracket 6 Southwest on Sunday)

S
Bracket 1 - 60's
W
L
A1
Team Florida/Phoenix Tube DROPPED
A2
Top Dawgs DROPPED
A3
Hollis Appraisals
A4
Boyz Of Summer
A5
RBC Softball 60s
S
Bracket 2 - 60's
W
L
A6
Good Times 60s
A7
Crush
A8
SWFL 60's/Levin Ameriprise
A9
Beach Boyz 60
A10
Bangers 60s
S
Bracket 3 - 60's
W
L
A11
Absolute Fire/Flatwoods
A12
Wrecking Ballz
A13
Vecter/Phantom 60s
A14
Brick City Venom 60s
A15
Silver Rays 60s
S
Bracket 4 - 60's
W
L
A16
Health Insurance Specialists
A17
No Stars 60
A18
The Batmen DROPPED
A19
GAP Sports
A20
60 Caliber
S
Bracket 5 - 60's
W
L
A21
Moose Lodge 2073/Phantom Sports
A22
Safety Pool Covers
A23
Maximum Softball
A24
Winter Haven Blue Knights
A25
Space Coast A's/Mello Financial
S
Bracket 6 - 60's (Southwest on Sunday)
W
L
A26
Rocket Launchers/Brooks Mobile
A27
Guido's Gang
A28
First Coast
A29
Rogue Waves 60s
A30
Outcast Softball
A31
Hanley Homes

Auburndale

S
Bracket 9 - 65's
W
L
B1
Ted Todd Insurance DROPPED
B2
Adriana Skoloda ReMax Premier
B3
Florida Express DROPPED
B4
Daytona Beach Boyz
B5
Hellcats
S
Bracket 10 - 65's
W
L
B6
VAYA Space
B8
Levin Ameriprise 65s
B9
Clearwater Outlaws
B10
Pinchers
B11
Ospreys
S
Bracket 11 - 65's
W
L
B12
Redhawk Nation
B13
Walk On's Hawaiians
B14
First Coast 65
B15
Venice Vipers
B16
Aces
S
Bracket 12 - 65's
W
L
B17
Suncoast Outlaws 65
B18
Shirts by Jerry 65s
B19
Marco Island Brewery 65's
B20
Silver Rays 65s
B21
Ancell Softball
S
Bracket 13 - 65's
W
L
B22
Traders-New Smyra Beach
B23
Saints
B24
Gulf Coast Storm/Paninis Bar & Grill
B25
239 Softball
B26
Walker Roofing
S
Bracket 14 - 70's
W
L
C1
Venom
C2
Delcos Original Steaks and Hoagies
C3
Ted Todd 70
C4
Florida Stingers
C5
Slug A Bug

Walker Road (Bracket 16 Southwest on Sunday)

S
Bracket 15 - 70's
W
L
C6
Rosebay Int. Realty
C7
Mustangs 70s
C8
South Florida Bulls
C9
Lane Construction
C10
Ultissimo Longhorns
S
Bracket 16 - 70's (Southwest on Sunday)
W
L
C12
Team Flagler DROPPED
C13
Frankie Brin Reds
C14
Chadwell Supply
C15
Cardiac Kids
C16
Trademark Restoration INC./Water Medic
S
Bracket 17 - 70's
W
L
C17
Frankie Brin Grey
C18
Dirty Sports
C19
Suncoast Outlaws Red
C20
Kissimmee Bandits
C21
First Coast Sunset Grille
S
Bracket 18 - 70's
W
L
C22
McPhail's 70's
C24
ITC Death & Taxes
C25
Diamond Dogs DROPPED
C26
Senior Moments
S
Bracket 19 - 70's
W
L
C27
Vetsports Legends
C28
Golden Oldies DROPPED
C29
Silver Rays 70s
C30
Suncoast Outlaws Blue
S
Bracket 20 - 70's
W
L
C31
Steve Levin Ameriprise Clippers
C32
American Legion Warriors/Phantom Sports
C33
Amerprise Team 70s
C34
C F Hornets

Westside (Brackets 7 & 8 Southwest on Sunday)

S
Bracket 7 - 60's (Southwest on Sunday)
W
L
A32
Florida Sox/Jimmy's Tree Service
A33
Grey Geese 2.0
A34
McPhail's Auto Sales
A35
850 Boys 60's
A36
MisFits
A37
Suncoast Outlaws 60's
S
Bracket 8 - 60's (Southwest on Sunday)
W
L
A38
Kelleys
A39
AKA 60s DROPPED
A40
Flagler Softball
A41
Royals 60s
A42
It Doesn't Matter
A43
Spare Parts

Southwest - Sunday Games Only

Tournament Schedule

FHC 60+ New Years Tournament - January 6-7, 2024

Link to download Schedule (PDF) will appear here once schedule is available.
Updates to schedule will be posted with date and time updated on website.
HIDDEN

Copyright © 2024 Florida Half Century Amateur Softball Association - All Rights Reserved.

Powered by 
ALERT -- ALERT -- ALERT