60's Division

60+ Divisions Points

Team List

You may sort by Team NameRank or Area by clicking the top of each column in the list below

Rank Team Area
Rank Team Area
001
1
Top Dawgs
Coach: Steve King
3
002
2
RBC Softball 60s
Coach: Sue Zaccaria
1
003
3
PrimeTime Limos
Coach: Steve Ruden
2
004
4
Team Florida
Coach: John Miles
2
005
5
Hollis Appraisals
Coach: Dennis Leonard
4
006
6
Florida Crush
Coach: John Bennis
2
007
7
Good Times 60s
Coach: Jack Doan
3
008
8
GAP Sports
Coach: Greg Plotner
3
009
9
Daytona Beach Boyz 60
Coach: Jim Leake
4
010
10
Old Glory
Coach: Ron Crawford
4
011
11
Carlson Warehouses
Coach: Bill Taranovich
4
012
12
Maximum Softball
Coach: Bobby Morse
4
013
13
Levin Ameriprise 60
Coach: Joe Dixon
2
014
14
Blue Knights
Coach: Luis G. Guzman
3
015
15
Rocket Launchers
Coach: Wade Skinner
3
016
16
3
017
17
Vector/Phantom 60s
Coach: Lawrence Fiorella
4
018
18
Silver Rays 60s
Coach: Jim Stojak
3
019
19
Wrecking Ballz
Coach: Don Tordik
4
020
20
Bangers 60s
Coach: Richard Osborn
3
021
21
Kelleys
Coach: Marvin Kelley
3
022
22
No Stars
Coach: Gerald Holmes
1
023
23
AKA 60s
Coach: Carlos Castillo
1
024
24
McPhail's Auto Sales
Coach: Stan Brownell
2
025
25
850 Boys 60's
Coach: Gary Tucker
3
026
26
BS Machine Shop
Coach: Rob Lowe
1
027
27
Space Coast A's/Mello Financial
Coach: Ruben A. Seraballs
4
028
28
Avalon Insurance Group 60s
Coach: Steve Brennan
2
029
29
Brick City Venom 60s
Coach: Miguel Luzunaris
3
030
30
Boyz Of Summer
Coach: Wally Blackburn
3
031
31
Royals 60s
Coach: Edgar Valles
4
032
32
Health Insurance Specialists
Coach: Mike Canales
1
033
33
First Coast
Coach: Don Brooks
4
034
34
Charlie's Used Cars
Coach: Ed Matulay
2
035
35
Rogue Waves 60s
Coach: Alan Broadwell
4
036
36
Ol Dawgs 60's
Coach: Mr Paul Sherman
3
037
37
Flagler Softball
Coach: Ray Warren
4
038
38
2
039
39
Manasota Hardware 60
Coach: Mr Richard Chamness
2
040
40
Outcast Softball
Coach: Vincent B. Hill
4
041
41
Marco Island Brewery
Coach: Frank Tedesco
2
042
42
MisFits
Coach: George Finegan
2
043
43
4
044
44
Spare Parts
Coach: Leo Miller
4
1000
U
Bandits
Coach: Rob Sypek
3
1000
U
Extreme Painting
Coach: Nick Podesta
2
1000
U
Florida Legends
Coach: Carlos Rivera
4
1000
U
Piranhas 60s
Coach: Chuck Clark
3
1000
U
Solar X Legends
Coach: Larry Soper
1
1000
U
Sunshine Sluggers
Coach: Carlos A. Vico
1
SHARE ME WITH

Copyright © 2023 Florida Half Century Amateur Softball Association - All Rights Reserved.

Powered by 
ALERT -- ALWAYS READ HERE FIRST