All Florida Half Century Teams

Team Area
Team Area
Miami Power
Coach: Scott Schulman
1
Team Florida/Via Citrus 60s
Coach: Steven Sylvester
2
Venom 74s
Coach: Peter Takos
2
Via Citrus
Coach: Jeff Frey
2
Via Citrus 70s
Coach: Marvin Swosinski
2
Lane Construction
Coach: Mr JR Femia
4
RBC Wealth Management
Coach: Doug Schram
1
Slug A Bug
Coach: Frank Straub
4
Suncoast Sports Blast
Coach: Hugh Planitz
2
The Bulls
Coach: Jim Rappoli
1
Border Boys
Coach: Ken Willis
4
Frankie Brin Financial 74
Coach: Bob Buchanan
3
Mustangs 65
Coach: Kerry Charlet
3
Mustangs 70s
Coach: Don Witmer
3
Parady Softball
Coach: Mr Doug Goslee
3
Bassett Audio/Video
Coach: Tony Bassett
1
ITC Death & Taxes
Coach: Mike Kruck
3
Senior Moments
Coach: Mr Shelby Simmons
4
Steve Levin Ameriprise 65s
Coach: Luis Puentes
1
Top Dawgs
Coach: Steve King
3
3
Harbortown Marina Canaveral
Coach: Lawrence Fiorella
4
Postma Land Service
Coach: Mr Joe Dixon
2
The Hawaiians
Coach: Mr John Kurtz
1
Amerprise Old School 70s
Coach: Don Cabral
1
Ancell Softball
Coach: Craig Reopell
2
Goodtimes
Coach: Hank Schuhmann
3
Old Glory
Coach: Ron Crawford
4
Aces
Coach: John Shinkle
4
2
BCM/GIANT RECREATION WORLD
Coach: David Holbrook
4
GAP Sports
Coach: Greg Plotner
3
Barrow Power
Coach: Cornelius, Chris
3
Beef O Bradys
Coach: Don Geisler
3
Hollis Appraisals/Southern Ruckus
Coach: Dennis Leonard
4
Sunset Grille
Coach: Bob Halcrow
4
60 Caliber
Coach: Bob Mitchell
3
Backspin Seating
Coach: Donny Meyer
3
Beach Boyz 65s
Coach: Steve Richards
4
Suncoast Outlaws 70s
Coach: Sid Heuton
3
Beach Boyz 50's
Coach: Michael Sherwood
4
Maximum Softball
Coach: Richie Pedigree
4
3
Vets Sports/American Legion
Coach: Steve Hill
3
Absolute Fire
Coach: Darrell King
4
Orlando Flyers
Coach: Larry Bolton
4
RoseBay Realty Rebels
Coach: Steve Ruden
2
Team Flagler
Coach: Ms Beth Knott
4
Blue Knights
Coach: Luis G. Guzman
3
3
Diamond Dogs
Coach: Dick Dion
3
Solar X
Coach: Larry Soper
1
Beach Boyz 60's
Coach: Mr Gary Cicero
4
Militia 50s
Coach: Kevin Degnan
4
Old Timers
Coach: James Jividen
4
Pinchers
Coach: Tom Valla
2
All Secure
Coach: Greg Ibrahim
3
Cardiac Kids
Coach: Mr Ken Simmons
4
Catfish Place 70s
Coach: Miguel Rodriquez
4
Softballs r Game
Coach: Gerry Meier
3
Bandits
Coach: Rob Sypek
3
Clippers 70s
Coach: Don Gilpin
1
Double Edge
Coach: Gene Harrison
3
Walker Roofing
Coach: Jeff Walker
4
Estero Bay Chevrolet Stingrays
Coach: Mr Dick Pagliaro
2
Salt & Pepper
Coach: Joel Lipscomb
4
The Mavericks
Coach: Tim Ballas
3
Yard Dogs
Coach: Wally Blackburn
3
Avalon Insurance Group 60s
Coach: Steve Brennan
2
Jarrett Ford 70's
Coach: Mr Billy Todd
2
Tri-County Hitmen
Coach: Steve Ortiz
4
Vero Codgers
Coach: Ed Rochon
4
C F Hornets
Coach: Mr Jim Duckworth
4
Gulfcoast Softball
Coach: Paul Russell
2
Johnny's Auto
Coach: George Vanderhyde
3
Salty Dogs
Coach: Emil Murano
1
Diamond Aces
Coach: Dean Palamara
4
Indios
Coach: Felix Navarro
4
Rocket Crafters
Coach: Dan Deratany
4
Venice Sharks
Coach: Bart Kay
2
American Legion Warriors
Coach: Bob Vandenberg
3
Bullets
Coach: Matthew Berning
3
Silver Rays 60's
Coach: Bob Barry
3
Tampa Bay Stallions
Coach: Henry Casals
3
850 Boys 60's
Coach: Gary Tucker
3
Dirty Sports
Coach: Bud Hether
1
Silver Rays 70s
Coach: Frank DiDonato
3
Volusia Top Gun
Coach: Mr Jimmy Direnzo
4
850 Boys/Meridium Group
Coach: Wayne Griffin
3
CZ Sharks
Coach: Craig Reopell
2
Lakeland 70s
Coach: Tom Wise
3
Ol Dawgs 60's
Coach: Mr Paul Sherman
3
Ball Busters
Coach: Jeff Brown
1
LAFF OUT LOUD
Coach: Ted Bowman
2
Silver Rays 65s
Coach: Don Soash
3
Triple X
Coach: Bobby Gomez
1
Levin Ameriprise II
Coach: Louis Rosen
1
Naturals Softball
Coach: Mark Martukovich
3
Wrecking Ballz
Coach: Don Tordik
4
Mello Scorpions/Phantom Sports
Coach: Mr Larry Fiorella
4
No Stars
Coach: Tim Sipe
1
Pompano Boyz
Coach: Dave Joseph
2
Brewer Funeral Home
Coach: Larry Dodson
3
Piranhas
Coach: Chuck Clark
3
Piranhas 60s
Coach: Chuck Clark
3
Carlson Warehouses
Coach: Bill Taranovich
4
Mello Financial
Coach: Mr Bion Henderson
4
Top Choice
Coach: Mr Henry L McBride Jr
4
Business of Brevard
Coach: Greg La Chance
4
Charlie's Used Cars
Coach: Ed Matulay
2
Extreme Disposal
Coach: Nick Podesta
2
Men of Honor
Coach: Reggie Cooper
3
4
Silver Rays 50's
Coach: Jim Stojak
3
Canoe Creek Tavern
Coach: Eric Riffice
4
Florida Crush
Coach: Larry Toglia
2
Scrubs
Coach: Mike Harmon
3
Sunshine Sluggers
Coach: Carlos A. Vico
1
Rogue Waves
Coach: Mr Alan Broadwell
4
Venice Vipers 60's
Coach: Mr Jim Costa
2
Kelly Ford Classic A's
Coach: Mr Louis Jiannine
4
TCB
Coach: Casey Szparaga
1
Health Insurance Specialists
Coach: Terry Narrow
1
RBC Wealth Management
Coach: Ken Cerruto
1
Palm Coast
Coach: Steve Hall
4
Xtreme Heat
Coach: Mr Robbie Chavis
3
Central Florida Vipers
Coach: Jeff Ruda
4
Punta Gorda Ospreys
Coach: Howie Warren
2
Evies
Coach: Joe Lesmerises
2
Royals 60s
Coach: Edgar Valles
4
First Coast
Coach: Mr Don Malott
4
Good Ol Boys
Coach: Mr Bob Morse
4
Bangers
Coach: Ron Valure
3
Florida Sox
Coach: Richard Cote
4
3
Tri County Softball
Coach: Mr David White
3
Mavericks
Coach: James Tiger Gray
3
MisFits
Coach: George Finegan
2
Batmen
Coach: Mike Leap
2
Manasota Hardware 60
Coach: Mr Richard Chamness
2
Diamond Cutters
Coach: Steven Dykes
4
Jersey Mike's
Coach: Ms Jane Marlow
3
Commandos
Coach: Todd Rainer
4
Sons Of Beaches
Coach: Joey Williams
4
Brick City Venom
Coach: Miguel Berdecia
3
McPhail's / EMTM LLC
Coach: Stan Brownell
2
Charlotte County Clay Crushers
Coach: Sig Sigafoose
2
Team Cowford
Coach: Marty Coyne
4
Iron Pigs
Coach: Jack Doan
3
Florida Storm
Coach: Felix Navarro
4
Kelleys Softball
Coach: Marvin Kelley
3
Chick-Fil-A
Coach: Philip Frazin
2
The Classics
Coach: Steve Reeves
3
Coastal Georgia
Coach: Howard Christie
4
Nuff Said
Coach: Dana Steele
4
Royals
Coach: Nelson Dilone
4
Wolfpack
Coach: Norm Perry
3
Florida Mules
Coach: Mr Guido Capra
4
Palm Beach Clippers
Coach: Mr Gerald Holmes
1
Line Drive Softball
Coach: Mr Harry Hill
4
On Track
Coach: John Rick
1
Guess Who
Coach: Doyle Hale
3
AKA 50's
Coach: Carlos Vico
1
Hi-Risers
Coach: Rick Badger
4
Golden Isles GFB
Coach: David Bailey
4
UCC Hot Shots
Coach: Dan Germeroth
4
No Doubt
Coach: Mr Randy Behe
4
Smoking Guns
Coach: David Blend
3
Latino
Coach: Hector Ahorrio
4
Goodfellas
Coach: Mr Jay Lugo
1
Brooks Mobile
Coach: Mr Samuel Batey
3
Baker Underground Contractors
Coach: Craig Brockman
1
Flower Cart of Bartow
Coach: Jeff Rabideau
3
Bat Attitude
Coach: Don Tordik
4
GA BOYZ
Coach: Chris Hickey
4
Manasota Hardware
Coach: Mr Richard Chamness
2
Big Kahunas
Coach: Ricky Johnson
4
Diamond Relics
Coach: Les Tice
3
Executive Cigars
Coach: Greg Sorrell
4
Waddell and Reed
Coach: Bob St Julien
3
Steve's Landscaping
Coach: Steve VanDeMark
4
Regulators
Coach: Tim Dickman
4
Jax 50's
Coach: Mr Mickey Kelly
4
Mello Codgers
Coach: Steve Colantonio
4
Avalon Insurance Group
Coach: Mr Richard Perez
2
Ben and Jerrys
Coach: James Jim Guild
1
Big 10 Tavern
Coach: Mark Muraczewski
2
Collier Classics
Coach: Mr Joe Romeo
2
DAF/Chadwell
Coach: Mr Michael Pilver
3
Gulfshore Restorations
Coach: Rafael Valdes
2
North Star Stone
Coach: Tom Cline
2
One Nation
Coach: Michael Bradley
3
4
So Flo
Coach: Paul Cloutier
1
South Florida Softball
Coach: Mr Rob Lowe
1
Spud-9 Gunworks
Coach: John Rogers
1
St Lucie Sharks
Coach: Paul David
1

Copyright © 2021 Florida Half Century Amateur Softball Association - All Rights Reserved.

Powered by 
ALERT -- ALWAYS READ HERE FIRST