50's Division

Team List

You may sort by Team Name, Rank or Area by clicking the top of each column in the list below

Rank Team Area
Rank Team Area
001
1
Mitchell Design & Graphic
Coach: Hank Schuhmann
3
002
2
Hill Nissan/Suncoast
Coach: Jeff Ogle
4
003
3
Barrow Power
Coach: Cornelius, Chris
3
004
4
Miami Power
Coach: Scott Schulman
1
005
5
Bassett Audio/Video
Coach: Tony Bassett
1
006
6
Salt & Pepper
Coach: Joel Lipscomb
4
007
7
Beach Boyz 50's
Coach: Michael Sherwood
4
008
8
RE/MAX Softball Venice
Coach: Chris Rankin
2
009
9
Set it off
Coach: Bobby Gomez
1
010
10
Border Boys
Coach: Derrick Lovell
4
011
11
Village Idiots
Coach: James Wulff
3
012
12
Florida Titans
Coach: Steve Ortiz
4
013
13
Absolute Fire
Coach: Darrell King
4
014
14
All Secure
Coach: Greg Ibrahim
3
015
15
Silver Rays 50's
Coach: Jim Stojak
3
016
16
Militia 50s
Coach: Kevin Degnan
4
017
17
Piranhas
Coach: Chuck Clark
3
018
18
Naturals Softball
Coach: Mark Martukovich
3
019
19
Avalon Insurance Group
Coach: Mr Richard Perez
2
020
20
Florida Crush
Coach: John Bennis
2
021
21
Bullets
Coach: Matthew Berning
3
022
22
Double Edge
Coach: Gene Harrison
3
023
23
Gulfcoast Softball
Coach: Paul Russell
2
024
24
Solar X
Coach: Larry Soper
1
025
25
Evies
Coach: Joe Lesmerises
2
026
26
Mello Financial/Phantom Sports
Coach: Mr Larry Fiorella
4
027
27
Smooth Softball
Coach: Curt Kreisler
1
028
28
Volusia Top Gun
Coach: Mr Jimmy Direnzo
4
029
29
Xtreme Heat
Coach: Mr Robbie Chavis
3
030
30
C.C. Borden Construction
Coach: Mike Harmon
3
031
31
TCB
Coach: Casey Szparaga
1
032
32
Diamond Cutters
Coach: Steven Dykes
4
033
33
Mello Financial
Coach: Mr Bion Henderson
4
034
34
Uvoice
Coach: Dwayne Molina
4
035
35
Men of Honor
Coach: Alvin Berkhall
3
036
36
Central Florida Vipers
Coach: Jeff Ruda
4
037
37
Rogue Waves
Coach: Andy Williams
4
038
38
Brick City Venom
Coach: Miguel Berdecia
3
039
39
North Star Stone
Coach: Nick Suriani
2
040
40
Florida Storm
Coach: Felix Navarro
4
041
41
RBC Wealth Management
Coach: Mark Petrie
1
042
42
Jersey Mike's
Coach: Rick Barrett
3
043
43
Bangers
Coach: Ron Valure
3
044
44
McPhail's / EMTM LLC
Coach: Stan Brownell
2
045
45
Palm Beach Clippers
Coach: Mr Gerald Holmes
1
046
46
Sons Of Beaches
Coach: Stephen Dudra
4
047
47
Remi Realty Diamond Dogs
Coach: Robert Tuten
4
048
48
Tri County Softball
Coach: Mr David White
3
049
49
Clay Crushers
Coach: Sig Sigafoose
2
050
50
Nuff Said
Coach: Dana Steele
4
051
51
The Classics
Coach: Rob Daigle
3
052
52
Royals
Coach: Nelson Dilone
4
053
53
Chic-Fil-A
Coach: Philip Frazin
2
054
54
Dolphin Irrigation
Coach: Rick Badger
4
055
55
Coastal Georgia
Coach: Howard Christie
4
056
56
La Presion
Coach: Craig Rosner
3
057
57
Seminole Asphalt & Paving
Coach: Donna Lefrancois
4
058
58
Commandos
Coach: Homer Rodriguez
4
059
59
Batmen
Coach: Mike Leap
2
060
60
Guido's Gang
Coach: Paul Ek
4
061
61
Kelleys
Coach: Marvin Kelley
3
062
62
Baker Underground Contractors
Coach: Craig Brockman
1
063
63
No Doubt
Coach: Mr Randy Behe
4
064
64
Big Kahunas
Coach: Jose Gonzales
4
065
65
Golden Isles GFB
Coach: David Bailey
4
066
66
AKA
Coach: Carlos Castillo
1
067
67
Flower Cart of Bartow
Coach: Jeff Rabideau
3
068
68
Smoking Guns
Coach: David Blend
3
069
69
Goodfellas
Coach: Mr Jay Lugo
1
070
70
Wolfpack
Coach: Norm Perry
3
071
71
On Track
Coach: Mike Decker
1
072
72
Guess Who
Coach: Doyle Hale
3
073
73
Latino
Coach: Hector Ahorrio
4
074
74
Los Caymanes
Coach: Eduard Ferrer
3
075
75
Steve's Landscaping
Coach: Steve VanDeMark
4
076
76
Manasota Hardware
Coach: Mr Richard Chamness
2
077
77
3
078
78
WhiffUSA
Coach: Dawn Tetreault
4
079
79
GA BOYZ
Coach: Chris Hickey
4
080
80
Brooks Mobile
Coach: Mr Samuel Batey
3
081
81
Hit-N-Run
Coach: Greg Sorrell
4
082
82
Waddell and Reed
Coach: Bob St Julien
3
083
83
Bat Attitude
Coach: Don Tordik
4
084
84
Reds Renegades
Coach: Mike Cowger
3
085
85
Diamond Relics
Coach: Les Tice
3
086
86
Mello Codgers
Coach: Steve Colantonio
4
087
87
Regulators
Coach: Tim Dickman
4
1000
U
850 Boys
Coach: Wayne Griffin
3
1000
U
Ben and Jerrys
Coach: James Jim Guild
1
1000
U
Big 10 Tavern
Coach: Mark Muraczewski
2
1000
U
Good Ol Boys
Coach: Mr Bob Morse
4
1000
U
Gulfshore Restorations
Coach: Rafael Valdes
2
1000
U
Iron Pigs
Coach: Jack Doan
3
1000
U
Jax 50's
Coach: Mr Mickey Kelly
4
1000
U
Jupiter Softball Team
Coach: Joe Mercurio
1
1000
U
Line Drive Softball
Coach: Mr Harry Hill
4
1000
U
Mavericks
Coach: James Tiger Gray
3
1000
U
4
1000
U
So Flo
Coach: Paul Cloutier
1
1000
U
South Florida Softball
Coach: Mr Rob Lowe
1
1000
U
St Lucie Sharks
Coach: Paul David
1
1000
U
Suncoast Sports Blast
Coach: Hugh Planitz
2
1000
U
The Other Team
Coach: Marty Coyne
4
1000
U
UCC Hot Shots
Coach: Dan Germeroth
4
1000
U
Venice Sharks
Coach: Bart Kay
2
SHARE ME WITH

Copyright © 2022 Florida Half Century Amateur Softball Association - All Rights Reserved.

Powered by 
ALERT -- ALWAYS READ HERE FIRST