50's Division

Team List

You may sort by Team Name, Rank or Area by clicking the top of each column in the list below

Rank Team Area
Rank Team Area
001
1
Kelleher Firm
Coach: Ed Starcher
2
002
2
Bassett Audio/Video
Coach: Tony Bassett
1
003
3
Suncoast Sports Blast
Coach: Hugh Planitz
2
004
4
BCM/GIANT RECREATION WORLD
Coach: Jeff Widdows
4
005
5
Border Boys
Coach: Derrick Lovell
4
006
6
S2S
Coach: Hank Schuhmann
3
007
7
Beach Boyz 50's
Coach: Mr Jim Leake
4
008
8
Gators
Coach: Larry Soper
1
009
9
Absolute Fire
Coach: Darrell King
4
010
10
Postma Land Service
Coach: Mr Joe Dixon
2
011
11
850 Boys
Coach: Philip Shoemaker
3
012
12
Backspin Seating
Coach: Donny Meyer
3
013
13
Caribenos
Coach: Felix Navarro
4
014
14
Gulfcoast Softball
Coach: Paul Russell
2
015
15
Elder Abuse
Coach: Scott Schulman
1
016
16
Double Edge
Coach: Gene Harrison
3
017
17
Salt & Pepper
Coach: Joel Lipscomb
4
018
18
Men of Honor
Coach: Lester Lewis
3
019
19
Silver Rays 50's
Coach: Jim Stojak
3
020
20
Naturals Softball
Coach: Mark Martukovich
3
021
21
All Secure
Coach: Greg Ibrahim
3
022
22
Bullets
Coach: Marc Wright
3
023
23
Triple X
Coach: Bobby Gomez
1
024
24
Commandos
Coach: Todd Rainer
4
025
25
Highwaymen
Coach: Brett Porche
4
026
26
Iron Pigs
Coach: Rick Samuelsen
3
027
27
Volusia Top Gun
Coach: Mr Jimmy Direnzo
4
028
28
Xtreme Heat
Coach: Mr Robbie Chavis
3
029
29
Avalon Insurance Group
Coach: Mr Richard Perez
2
030
30
Mello Scorpions
Coach: Mr Larry Fiorella
4
031
31
South Florida Softball
Coach: Mr Rob Lowe
1
032
32
Mello Financial
Coach: Mr Bion Henderson
4
033
33
RBC Wealth Management
Coach: Ken Cerruto
1
034
34
TCB
Coach: Casey Szparaga
1
035
35
Kelleys Softball
Coach: Marvin Kelley
3
036
36
Bangers
Coach: Ron Valure
3
037
37
Good Ol Boys
Coach: Mr Bob Morse
4
038
38
Batmen
Coach: Steven Ruden
2
039
39
Piranhas
Coach: Daniel Fagan
3
040
40
Diamond Cutters
Coach: Steven Dykes
4
041
41
Guerrilla Media/Nuff Said
Coach: John Robbins
4
042
42
Business of Brevard
Coach: Greg La Chance
4
043
43
Tri County Softball
Coach: Mr David White
3
044
44
Rags2Riches/Scrubs
Coach: Robert Werneth
3
045
45
Central Florida Outlaws
Coach: Vince Demerice
4
046
46
McPhail Auto / EMTM LLC
Coach: Pete Jordan
2
047
47
Coastal Georgia 50's
Coach: Mr Wade Skinner
4
048
48
Mello Americans
Coach: Brian Normandin
4
049
49
Rogue Waves
Coach: Mr Alan Broadwell
4
050
50
Evies
Coach: Joe Lesmerises
2
051
51
Bev Smith Toyota
Coach: Frank Olejniczak
1
052
52
On Track
Coach: John Rick
1
053
53
Palm Beach Clippers
Coach: Mr Gerald Holmes
1
054
54
Jersey Mike's
Coach: Ms Jane Marlow
3
055
55
The Classics
Coach: Jeb Stuart Hicks
3
056
56
Central Florida Vipers
Coach: Jeff Ruda
4
057
57
Extreme Disposal
Coach: Nick Podesta
2
058
58
Big Bend
Coach: Glenn Elmer
3
059
59
Flower Cart of Bartow
Coach: Jeff Rabideau
3
060
60
Latino
Coach: Hector Ahorrio
4
061
61
Goodfellas
Coach: Mr Jay Lugo
1
062
62
HPO/Brooks Mobile
Coach: Mr Samuel Batey
3
063
63
UCC Hot Shots
Coach: Dan Germeroth
4
064
64
AKA 50's
Coach: Carlos Vico
1
065
65
Executive Cigars
Coach: Greg Sorrell
4
066
66
Friendly Confines
Coach: Mr Guido Capra
4
067
67
North Star Stone
Coach: Tom Cline
2
068
68
Big Kahunas
Coach: Ricky Johnson
4
069
69
Golden Isles GFB
Coach: David Bailey
4
070
70
One Nation
Coach: David Blend
3
071
71
Wolfpack
Coach: Norm Perry
3
072
72
Line Drive Softball
Coach: Mr Harry Hill
4
073
73
Charlotte County Clay Crushers
Coach: Kevin W. Clark
2
074
74
St Lucie Sharks
Coach: Jay Benny
1
075
75
Diamond Relics
Coach: Les Tice
3
076
76
Florida Fins
Coach: Mr John McCarrick
1
077
77
Guess Who
Coach: Doyle Hale
3
078
78
Big 10 Tavern
Coach: Mark Muraczewski
2
079
79
Manasota Hardware
Coach: Mr Richard Chamness
2
080
80
Ben and Jerrys
Coach: James Jim Guild
1
081
81
Steve's Landscaping
Coach: Steve VanDeMark
4
082
82
No Doubt
Coach: Mr Randy Behe
4
083
83
The Royals
Coach: Angel Diaz
4
084
84
Jax 50's
Coach: Mr Mickey Kelly
4
085
85
Waddell and Reed
Coach: Bob St Julien
3
086
86
Mello Codgers
Coach: Mr Don Bobish
4
087
87
Regulators
Coach: Mike Berry
4
1000
U
Ameriprise Florida Legends
Coach: Kurt Musial
1
1000
U
Smooth Softball
Coach: Jack Arcuri
1
1000
U
Sons Of Pitches
Coach: Brad Barr
1
1000
U
UZ 2 BZ
Coach: Bill Gaffney
3
SHARE ME WITH

Copyright © 2020 Florida Half Century Amateur Softball Association - All Rights Reserved.

Powered by 
CORONAVIRUS UPDATES - MAY 60's CANCELED