70's Division

Team List

You may sort by Team NameRank or Area by clicking the top of each column in the list below

Rank Team Area
Rank Team Area
001
1
Florida Stingers
Coach: Marvin Swosinski
2
002
2
Lane Construction
Coach: Mr JR Femia
4
003
3
Venom
Coach: Cliff Stratton
2
004
4
Slug A Bug
Coach: Frank Straub
4
005
5
Via Citrus 70s
Coach: Mike Correa
2
006
6
Collier Classics
Coach: Mr Joe Romeo
2
007
7
South Florida Bulls
Coach: Sam Pampenella
1
008
8
Amerprise Old School
Coach: Steve Levin
1
009
9
Rosebay Int. Realty
Coach: Robert Johns
2
010
10
Stingrays
Coach: Mr Dick Pagliaro
2
011
11
Mustangs 70s
Coach: Don Witmer
3
012
12
Johnny's Automotive
Coach: George Vanderhyde
3
013
13
Team Flagler
Coach: Ms Beth Knott
4
014
14
ITC Death & Taxes
Coach: Mike Kruck
3
015
15
Frankie Brin Reds
Coach: Ed Haith
3
016
16
Frankie Brin Grey
Coach: Dick Kanyan
3
017
17
Duval St. Grill
Coach: Robert Schafer
2
018
18
First Coast Sunset Grille
Coach: Don E. Brooks
4
019
19
CZ Sharks
Coach: Mike Gerack
2
020
20
Suncoast Outlaws
Coach: Sid Heuton
3
021
21
Dr. Adam's Healing Choice
Coach: Mike Rodriguez
4
022
22
Chadwell Supply
Coach: Dave Chadwell
3
023
23
Diamond Dogs
Coach: Vince Nowak
3
024
24
Vetsports Legends
Coach: Steve Hill
3
025
25
Diamond Aces
Coach: Dean Palamara
4
026
26
Outlaws
Coach: Nilo Menendez
3
027
27
Senior Moments
Coach: Mr Shelby Simmons
4
028
28
McPhail's 70's
Coach: Richard Kipp
2
029
29
Sunset Grille 75
Coach: Tom Fleckenstein
4
030
30
Orlando Flyers
Coach: Larry Bolton
4
031
31
Silver Rays 70s
Coach: Frank DiDonato
3
032
32
Lag Shot Golf
Coach: Mike McHugh
3
033
33
Golden Oldies
Coach: Edward A. Vecchio
1
034
34
Clippers 70s
Coach: Jim Sackett
1
035
35
C F Hornets
Coach: Mr Jim Duckworth
4
036
36
American Legion Warriors
Coach: Bob Vandenberg
3
1000
U
LAFF OUT LOUD
Coach: Ted Bowman
2
1000
U
Old Timers
Coach: James Jividen
4
SHARE ME WITH

Copyright © 2023 Florida Half Century Amateur Softball Association - All Rights Reserved.

Powered by 
ALERT -- ALWAYS READ HERE FIRST